Make your own free website on Tripod.com
shrine-2
Brad Pitt

Uploaded Image
Film
film STATS:

Real Name:
William Bradley Pitt
Occupation:
Hollywood's hottest actor
Birthday:
December 18, 1963
Birth Place:
Shawnee, OK
Sign:
Sagittarius
Contact Address:
Princessclawdia@webt v.net

Brad Pitt's email:
CIAOBOX@MSN.com

Brad Pitt's address:
9150 Wilshire Blvd. #350
Beverly Hills, CA 90210

film A Little Bit About...Brad

My celebrity is really....the best! The first time I saw Brad Pitt was probably 8 years ago at a
friends house. We got this horrible slasher flick called Cutting Class, and there he was. I
even checked the credits to get this guy's name because I was in love.
film Brad Pitt's Links
>
>
>
>
film More Stuff About...Brad


And, my celebrity is so....unusual. He picks the oddest
parts, but he is great at all of them.
Film


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member princessclaudia.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!